2020: Yleisurheilu (miehet/naiset)

Parayleisurheilun SM-hallikilpailut, Pajulahti-halli, Lahti 19.1.2020

Kehitysvammaiset

MIEHET

  • Down T21 60 m: 1) Eliel Nikkola VehmU 9,27, 2) Juho Oksman KarhKa 9,89, 3) Jani Töyrylä IitPy 10,19.
  • KV T20 200 m: 1) Aku Hyvärinen KuusKi 26,89, 2) Marko Ruotsalainen OulHui 35,63, 3) Kai Koljonen HaukVei 39,39.
  • KV T20 400 m: 1) Aku Hyvärinen KuusKi 1.05,88, 2) Ville Mäntynen TampPy 1.11,28, 3) Kai Koljonen HaukVei 1.14,82, 4) Marko Ruotsalainen OulHui 1.26,54.
  • KV T20 800 m: 1) Ville Pere NokU 2.52,43, 2) Marko Ruotsalainen OulHui 3.26,57, Jyri Lehtonen HKV DNS.
  • KV T20 1500 m: 1) Ville Pere NokU 5.59,31, 2) Jyri Lehtonen HKV 6.45,85.
  • KV T20 3000 m kävely: 1) Marko Ruotsalainen OulHui 21.46,62, 2) Kai Koljonen HaukVei 23.33,14, 3) Tuomo Ringman SeinäjSU 23.39,13.
  • Down F21 Pituus: 1) Eliel Nikkola VehmU 3,79, 2) Juho Oksman KarhKa 3,15, 3) Jani Töyrylä IitPy 2,98.
  • KV F20 Kuula: 1) Jani Tissari HankasHa 9,68, 2) Aku Hyvärinen KuusKi 7,94, 3) Kai Koljonen HaukVei 6,17, 4) Marko Ruotsalainen OulHui 5,57.
  • KV F20 Keihäs: 1) Jani Tissari HankasHa 38,97, 2) Marko Ruotsalainen OulHui 16,52, 3) Kai Koljonen HaukVei 11,56.
  • Down F21 Kuula: 1) Jani Töyrylä IitPy 7,66, 2) Eliel Nikkola VehmU 7,36, 3) Juho Oksman KarhKa 7,21.
  • KV T20 60 m: 1) Aku Hyvärinen KuusKi 8,68, 2) Tuomo Ringman SeinäjSU 9,94.
  • Down T21 200 m: 1) Eliel Nikkola VehmU 32,51, 2) Juho Oksman KarhKa 37,63, 3) Jani Töyrylä IitPy 38,55.
  • KV F20 Pituus: 1) Ville Mäntynen TampPy 4,35, 2) Aku Hyvärinen KuusKi 4,04, 3) Tuomas Ringman SeinäjSU 3,22.
  • Down F21 Keihäs: 1) Jani Töyrylä IitPy 28,12.
  • KV F20 Korkeus: 1) Aku Hyvärinen KuusKi 130.

M19

  • Down T21 60 m: 1) Veeti Mustalahti SeinäjSU 9,47, 2) Samuel Jalo LauttLu 9,52, 3) Elmeri Siirilä VetU 11,72, 4) Iiro Kallio NuPS 11,98.
  • KV T20 60 m: 1) Eevert Haakana TurKu 10,64, 2) Väinö Berg ImU 12,19.
  • Down T21 200 m: 1) Samuel Jalo LauttLu 35,95, 2) Iiro Kallio NuPS 42,25.
  • KV T20 200 m: 1) Eevert Haakana TurKu 35,3, 2) Väinö Berg ImU 39,0.
  • KV F20 Pituus: 1) Eevert Haakana TurKu 2,96.
  • KV F20 Kuula: 1) Eros Hänninen JyväskKU 4,14.
  • Down F21 Keihäs: 1) Veeti Mustalahti SeinäjSU 32,34, 2) Elmeri Siirilä VetU 12,42.
  • Down F21 Pituus: 1) Veeti Mustalahti SeinäjSU 3,72, 2) Samuel Jalo LauttLu 3,53, 3) Iiro Kallio NuPS 2,43.
  • Down F21 Kuula: 1) Veeti Mustalahti SeinäjSU 9,18, 2) Elmeri Siirilä VetU 5,10, 3) Iiro Kallio NuPS 3,43.

NAISET

  • T20 60 m: 1) Meri-Tuuli Kanerva TurKU 10,81.
  • Down T21 60 m: 1) Roosa Kukkumäki KanksLei 13,03.
  • KV T20 200 m: 1) Noora Koponen SeinäjSU 32,47.
  • KV T20 400 m: 1) Noora Koponen SeinäjSU 1.17,65.
  • KV T20 800 m: 1) Noora Koponen SeinäjSU 3.21,43.
  • KV F20 Keihäs: 1) Meri-Tuuli Kanerva TurKU 9,67.
  • Down F21 Pituus: 1) Roosa Kukkumäki KanksLei 1,88.
  • Down F21 Kuula: 1) Roosa Kukkumäki KanksLei 4,64.
  • Down F21 Keihäs: 1) Roosa Kukkumäki KanksLei 8,43.

N19

  • T20 60 m: 1) Nea Tilli RiihimKi 12,12.
  • T20 Pituus: 1) Nea Tilli RiihimKi 2,57.
  • F20 Kuula: 1) Nea Tilli RiihimKi 7,34.

Elinsiirron saaneet

MIEHET

  • 20-39 ES 60 m: 1) Timo Halmesmäki OtaMet 10,32.
  • 20-39 ES 200 m: 1) Timo Halmesmäki OtaMet 37,19.
  • 20-39 ES Korkeus: 1) Mika Rajamäki LS 140, 2) Risto Aholainen EspTa 135.
  • 20-39 ES Kuula: 1) Mikael Kock MaxmoSK 9,63.
  • 20-39 ES Keihäs: 1) Mikael Kock MaxmoSK 30,33, 2) Mika Rajamäki LS 24,71.
  • 40-49 ES 60 m: 1) Mika Kirjavainen EspTa 9,62.
  • 40-49 ES 200 m: 1) Mika Kirjavainen EspTa 33,23, 2) Jani Konttila HietaDojo 35,81.
  • 40-49 ES 3000 m kävely: 1) Marko Karttunen 26.25,20.
  • 40-49 ES Korkeus: 1) Paavo Koskenkorva Downtown 65 130.
  • 20-39 ES Pituus: 1) Risto Aholainen EspTa 4,00.
  • 40-49 ES Kuula: 1) Paavo Koskenkorva Downtown 65 9,82, 2) Mika Kirjavainen EspTa 8,64, 3) Jani Konttila HietaDojo 8,48.
  • 40-49 ES Keihäs: 1) Paavo Koskenkorva Downtown 65 35,58.
  • 50-59 ES Korkeus: 1) Kimmo Mustonen EspTa 135, 2) Hannu Eronen HCP Golf 125,
  • 50-59 ES Kuula: 1) Teijo Hietanen Syke 14,41, 2) Arto Aho Syke 12,22, 3) Heikki Heinänen UUMO 11,81, 4) Sören Lavast
  • 10,91, 5) Jarmo Leväinen KU-58 9,92.
  • 50-59 ES Keihäs: 1) Jarmo Leväinen KU-58 34,98, 2) Sören Lavast 30,88, 3) Arto Aho Syke 30,61, 4) Hannu Eronen HCP Golf 26,24.
  • 60+ ES 3000 m kävely: 1) Esko Sohlo EspTa 24.30,31.

NAISET

  • 19 ES 60 m: 1) Alina Nyholm TurWei 9,97.
  • 19 ES Pituus: 1) Alina Nyholm TurWei 3,70.
  • 19 ES Kuula: 1) Alina Nyholm TurWei 7,14.
  • 20-39 ES Kuula: 1) Lotta Pukkila EspTa 6,36.
  • 20-39 ES Keihäs: 1) Lotta Pukkila EspTa 11,93.
  • 50-59 ES Kuula: 1) Tuija Helander Syke 8,60.
  • 20-39 ES 60 m: 1) Pinja Ekström LahdA 9,13.

Näkövammaiset

MIEHET

  • F11 Kuula: 1) Petteri Peitso SeinäjSU 10,61, 2) Olli Kytöviita 7,39.
  • T12 60 m: 1) Ville Ylinen HKV 8,48, 2) Jari Linnavuori VarsSuoNV 8,98.
  • T12 200 m: 1) Ville Ylinen HKV 29,89.
  • T12 400 m: 1) Jari Linnavuori VarsSuoNV 1.16,47, 2) Timo Pulkkinen VarkInv 2.19,81.
  • T11-12 800 m: 1) Jari Linnavuori VarsSuoNV 2.50,13, 2) Timo Pulkkinen VarkInv 5.08,39.
  • T12 1500 m: 1) Jari Linnavuori VarsSuoNV 5.38,94.
  • T11 3000 m kävely: 1) Timo Pulkkinen VarkInv 21.53,68.
  • F12 Pituus: 1) Ville Ylinen HKV 5,06.
  • F12 Kuula: 1) Jari Linnavuori VarsSuoNV 7,77.
  • F12 Keihäs: 1) Jari Linnavuori VarsSuoNV 23,77.

NAISET

  • T11 60 m: 1) Ronja Pahaoja HKV 9,39.
  • Avoin 1500 m: 1) Pauliina Hatunen TampNäkö 6.22,70.
  • T11 Pituus: 1) Ronja Pahaoja HKV 3,84.
  • F12 Keihäs: 1) Heidi Sailola SalVil 25,00.

N19

  • T13 60 m: 1) Iida Lounela HKV 9,00.
  • T13 400 m: 1) Iida Lounela HKV 1.08,81.
  • T13 Pituus: 1) Iida Lounela HKV 4,36.

Liikuntavammaiset

MIEHET

  • T37 60 m: 1) Eetu Kuisma TurKU 8,17.
  • T37 200 m: 1) Eetu Kuisma TurKU 26,4.
  • F37 Pituus: 1) Eetu Kuisma TurKU 5,05.
  • T54 60 m kelaus: 1) Niko Ristiranta KuusKi 11,64.
  • T53 400 m kelaus: 1) Henry Sundblom TuUL 1.14,62.
  • T53 200 m kelaus: 1) Henry Sundblom TuUL 38,27.
  • T37 800 m: 1) Toni Järvinen HKV 3.33,04.
  • F34 Kuula: 1) Tuomas Manni TurKU 8,27, 2) Toni Järvinen HKV 4,60.
  • F34 Keihäs: 1) Tuomas Manni TurKU 23,61, 2) Toni Järvinen HKV 12,11.
  • F54 Kuula: 1) Petri Hirvasniemi KempPy 6,30.
  • F54 Keihäs: 1) Petri Hirvasniemi KempPy 14,41.

M19

  • F57 Keihäs: 1) Santeri Karvo EspTa 16,05.

M50

  • Avoin 800 m pysty: 1) Pekka Mäkinen RiihimKV 5.43,48.
  • F44 Korkeus: 1) Pentti Takala HelInvYhd 105.
  • T44 Pituus: 1) Pentti Takala HelInvYhd 2,00.
  • F44 Kuula: 1) Pentti Takala HelInvYhd 6,61.
  • F44 Keihäs: 1) Pentti Takala HelInvYhd 15,15.

NAISET

  • T38 Pituus: 1) Hanna Kasurinen HKV 3,64.
  • Avoin Keihäs tuoli: 1) Iina Koskela HaukVei 10,37.

N19

  • T38 400 m: 1) Vilma Berg HKV 1.13,98.
  • T38 Pituus: 1) Vilma Berg HKV 4,05.