2019: Yleisurheilu (miehet/naiset)

Parayleisurheilun SM-hallikilpailut

Pajulahti-halli, su 20.1.2019

Kehitysvammaiset

Miehet

  • KV T20 60 m: 1) Tuomo Ringman SeinäjSU 9,64.
  • KV T20 200 m: 1) Jyri Lehtonen HKV 32,03, 2) Kai Koljonen HaukVei 34,81.
  • KV T20 400 m: 1) Marko Ruotsalainen OulHui 1.26,82, Jyri Lehtonen HKV DNF.
  • KV T20 800 m: 1) Ville Pere NokU 2.54,26, 2) Kai Koljonen HaukVei 3.01,82, 3) Marko Ruotsalainen OulHui 3.32,41.
  • KV T20 1500 m: 1) Ville Pere NokU 5.51,71, 2) Kai Koljonen HaukVei 6.35,73.
  • KV T20 3000 m kävely: 1) Marko Ruotsalainen OulHui 21.48,40, 2) Tuomo Ringman SeinäjSU 22.15,66.
  • KV T20 Pituus: 1) Tuomo Ringman SeinäjSU 3,08.
  • KV T20 Korkeus: 1) Kai Koljonen HaukVei 125, 2) Marko Ruotsalainen OulHui 110.
  • KV F20 Kuula: 1) Jani Tissari HankasHa 9,80, 2) Kai Koljonen HaukVei 6,61, 3) Marko Ruotsalainen OulHui 5,70.
  • KV F20 Keihäs: 1) Jani Tissari HankasHa 39,36, 2) Marko Ruotsalainen OulHui 16,72.

M19

  • KV T20 60 m: 1) Aku Hyvärinen KuusKi 9,00.
  • KV T20 200 m: 1) Aku Hyvärinen KuusKi 29,62.
  • KV T20 Pituus: 1) Aku Hyvärinen KuusKi 4,07.

Naiset

  • KV T20 60 m: 1) Noora Koponen SeinäjSU 9,02.
  • KV T20 200 m: 1) Noora Koponen SeinäjSU 31,46.
  • KV T20 400 m: 1) Noora Koponen SeinäjSU 1.26,59.
  • KV T20 3000 m kävely: 1) Noora Koponen SeinäjSU 22.08,58.
  • KV F20 Pituus: 1) Noora Koponen SeinäjSU 4,06.

N19

  • KV T20 60 m: 1) Nea Tilli RiihimKi 11,85.
  • KV T20 400 m: 1) Nea Tilli RiihimKi 2.04,70.
  • KV T20 Pituus: 1) Nea Tilli RiihimKi 2,47.
  • KV F20 Kuula: 1) Nea Tilli RiihimKi 6,97.

 

Down-luokka (T/F21)

Miehet

  • Down T21 60 m: 1) Eliel Nikkola VehmU 9,28, 2) Juho Oksman KarhKa 10,12, 3) Jani Töyrylä IitPy 10,42, 4) Joonas Elo KuusKi 13,14.
  • Down T21 200 m Loppukilpailu: 1) Juho Oksman KarhKa 41,01.
  • Down F21 Pituus: 1) Eliel Nikkola VehmU 3,72, 2) Jani Töyrylä IitPy 3,24, 3) Juho Oksman KarhKa 3,14.
  • Down F21 Kuula: 1) Joonas Elo KuusKi 8,95, 2) Jani Töyrylä IitPy 7,72, 3) Eliel Nikkola VehmU 7,46, 4) Juho Oksman KarhKa 7,02.
  • Down F21 Keihäs: 1) Jani Töyrylä IitPy 28,91, 2) Joonas Elo KuusKi 23,91.

M19

  • Down T21 60 m: 1) Veeti Mustalahti SeinäjSU 9,76, 2) Oliver Patama TurKent 10,02, 3) Samuel Jalo LauttLu 10,16, 4) Elmeri Siirilä VetU 12,11.
  • Down T21 200 m: 1) Samuel Jalo LauttLu 36,72.
  • Down F21 Pituus: 1) Samuel Jalo LauttLu 3,14, 2) Veeti Mustalahti SeinäjSU 2,84.
  • Down T21 Korkeus: 1) Veeti Mustalahti SeinäjSU 120.
  • Down F21 Kuula: 1) Veeti Mustalahti SeinäjSU 8,19, 2) Oliver Patama TurKent 6,15, 3) Elmeri Siirilä VetU 4,11.
  • Down F21 Keihäs: 1) Veeti Mustalahti SeinäjSU 28,93, 2) Elmeri Siirilä VetU 11,41.

N19

  • Down T21 60 m: 1) Roosa Kukkumäki KanksLei 13,62.
  • Down F21 Kuula: 1) Roosa Kukkumäki KanksLei 4,36.

 

Liikuntavammaiset

Miehet

  • LV T34 60 m kelaus loppukilpailu: 1) Henry Manni LänsiUU 12,12.
  • LV T34 60 m kelaus alkuerä: 1) Henry Manni LänsiUU 12,02.
  • LV T37 60 m: 1) Eetu Kuisma TurKent 8,13.
  • LV T54 60 m kelaus loppukilpailu: 1) Tuomo Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit 10,66, 2) Niko Ristiranta KuusKi 11,32.
  • LV T54 60 m kelaus alkuerä: 1) Tuomo Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit 10,69, 2) Niko Ristiranta KuusKi 11,19.
  • LV T37 200 m: 1) Eetu Kuisma TurKent 27,34.
  • LV T53 200 m kelaus: 1) Henry Sundholm TuUL 45,25.
  • LV T53 400 m kelaus: 1) Henry Sundholm TuUL 1.34,11.
  • LV T37 800 m: 1) Toni Järvinen HKV 3.38,15.
  • LV F37 Pituus: 1) Eetu Kuisma TurKent 4,58.
  • LV F33 Kuula tuoli: 1) Janne Silvo TuUL 2,98.
  • LV F34 Kuula tuoli: 1) Toni Järvinen HKV 4,63.
  • LV F54 Kuula tuoli: 1) Petri Hirvasniemi KempPy 5,98.
  • LV F33 Keihäs tuoli: 1) Janne Silvo TuUL 7,10.
  • LV F34 Keihäs tuoli: 1) Toni Järvinen HKV 11,33.
  • LV F54 Keihäs tuoli: 1) Petri Hirvasniemi KempPy 12,45.
  • LV F57 Keihäs tuoli: 1) Santeri Karvo EspTa 16,29. 

M19

  • LV T54 60 m kelaus loppukilpailu: 1) Jesse Anttila HämeenlTa 11,25.
  • LV T54 60 m kelaus alkuerä: 1) Jesse Anttila HämeenlTa 11,23.
  • LV T54 200 m kelaus: 1) Jesse Anttila HämeenlTa 31,99.

M50

  • LV 1500 m Avoin: 1) Pekka Mäkinen RiihimKV 11.19,49.
  • LV F44 Pituus: 1) Pentti Takala LänsiUU 2,29.
  • LV F44 Korkeus: 1) Pentti Takala LänsiUU 110.
  • LV F42 Kuula: 1) Timo Lumiainen PorinPy 5,04.
  • LV F44 Kuula: 1) Pentti Takala LänsiUU 7,34.
  • LV F42 Keihäs: 1) Timo Lumiainen PorinPy 11,64.
  • LV F44 Keihäs: 1) Pentti Takala LänsiUU 15,59.

Naiset

  • LV T54 60 m kelaus alkuerä: 1) Amanda Kotaja VampU 11,65. 
  • LV T38 200 m: 1) Hanna Kasurinen HKV 35,55.
  • LV F38 Pituus: 1) Hanna Kasurinen HKV 3,78.
  • LV F38 Kuula: 1) Lilli Vehmas KärkKV 6,37.
  • LV F55 Kuula tuoli: 1) Jasmine Repo JyväskKU 4,24.
  • LV F38 Keihäs: 1) Hanna Kasurinen HKV 18,71.
  • LV F55 Keihäs tuoli: 1) Jasmine Repo JyväskKU 11,11.
  • LV Avoin Keihäs tuoli: 1) Iina Koskela HaukVei 11,10.
  • LV F51 Keilanheitto tuoli: 1) Sari Karjalainen LapLu 15,69.

N19

  • LV T38 60 m: 1) Vilma Berg HKV 10,02.
  • LV T38 200 m: 1) Vilma Berg HKV 33,29.
  • LV F38 Pituus: 1) Vilma Berg HKV 3,57.

 

Elinsiirron saaneet

Miehet

  • 20-39 ES 60 m: 1) Timo Halmesmäki OtaMet 10,66.
  • 20-39 ES 200 m: 1) Timo Halmesmäki OtaMet 37,57.
  • 20-39 ES Pituus: 1) Risto Aholainen EspTa 4,21, 2) Mika Rajamäki LahdA 4,00.
  • 20-39 ES Korkeus: 1) Risto Aholainen EspTa 140, 2) Mika Rajamäki LahdA 135.
  • 20-39 ES Keihäs: 1) Risto Aholainen EspTa 22,41.
  • 40-49 ES 60 m: 1) Mika Kirjavainen EspTa 9,78, 2) Paavo Koskenkorva Do65 9,78.
  • 40-49 ES 200 m: 1) Mika Kirjavainen EspTa 34,45.
  • 40-49 ES 400 m: 1) Paavo Koskenkorva Do65 1.20,00.
  • 40-49 ES Korkeus: 1) Kimmo Mustonen EspTa 130.
  • 40-49 ES Kuula: 1) Paavo Koskenkorva Do65 9,77, 2) Mika Kirjavainen EspTa 8,68.
  • 40-49 ES Keihäs: 1) Paavo Koskenkorva Do65 33,72.
  • 50-59 ES 60 m: 1) Jarmo Leväinen KU-58 9,80.
  • 50-59 ES 3000 m kävely: 1) Reino Luokkanen EspTa 24.14,70.
  • 50-59 ES Korkeus: 1) Arto Aho Uumu 120.
  • 50-59 ES Kuula: 1) Teijo Hietanen Syke 14,18, 2) Heikki Heinänen Uumu 12,09, 3) Jarmo Leväinen KU-58 10,67, 4) Arto Aho Uumu 10,67, 5) Juha-Matti Koskinen Uumu 9,78, 6) Reino Luokkanen EspTa 8,41.
  • 50-59 ES Keihäs: 1) Arto Aho Uumu 34,18, 2) Jarmo Leväinen KU-58 33,24.
  • 60+ ES 3000 m kävely: 1) Esko Sohlo EspTa 24.14,72.

Naiset

  • 20-39 ES 60 m: 1) Pinja Ekström RunClub 9,13, 2) Lotta Pukkila EspTa 9,98.
  • 20-39 ES 200 m: 1) Pinja Ekström RunClub 31,98, 2) Lotta Pukkila EspTa 36,48.
  • 20-39 ES Pituus: 1) Lotta Pukkila EspTa 3,23.
  • 20-39 ES Kuula: 1) Tuisku-Tuulia Leinonen TampPy 7,80, 2) Lotta Pukkila EspTa 6,31.
  • 40-49 ES 60 m: 1) Mila Gustavsson-Lilius EspTa 9,58, 2) Johanna Kankaanpää PirMu 10,17.
  • 40-49 ES 200 m: 1) Johanna Kankaanpää PirMu 34,67.
  • 40-49 ES Kuula: 1) Johanna Kankaanpää PirMu 6,89.
  • 50-59 ES 60 m: 1) Tuija Helander Syke 9,17.

 

Näkövammaiset

Miehet

  • NV T12 60 m: 1) Jari Linnavuori TurKent 9,80.
  • NV T12 200 m: 1) Jari Linnavuori TurKent 33,72.
  • NV T11 400 m: 1) Timo Pulkkinen P-S Näkö 2.16,08.
  • NV T12 400 m: 1) Jari Linnavuori TurKent 1.16,41.
  • NV T11 800 m: 1) Timo Pulkkinen P-S Näkö 4.42,88.
  • NV T12 1500 m: 1) Jari Linnavuori TurKent 5.44,64.
  • NV T11 3000 m kävely: 1) Timo Pulkkinen P-S Näkö 21.13,54.
  • NV F12 Kuula: 1) Jari Linnavuori TurKent 7,37.
  • NV F12 Keihäs: 1) Jari Linnavuori TurKent 24,26.

M19

  • NV Avoin 200 m: 1) Pyry Lahtinen JyväskKU 25,93.
  • NV Avoin 800 m: 1) Pyry Lahtinen JyväskKU 2.36,27.

Naiset

  • NV T11 60 m: 1) Juuli Väisänen HKV 15,21.
  • NV T13 60 m: 1) Iida Lounela IlmajKi 9,33.
  • NV T11 200 m: 1) Juuli Väisänen HKV 1.01,60.
  • NV T13 200 m: 1) Iida Lounela IlmajKi 31,84.
  • NV F13 Pituus: 1) Iida Lounela IlmajKi 4,29.
  • NV F12 Kuula: 1) Katja Heikkinen P-H Näkö 6,75.
  • NV F11 Keihäs: 1) Juuli Väisänen HKV 4,37.
  • NV F12 Keihäs: 1) Heidi Sailola SalVil 27,82.