Palaa lajin sivulle

Osallistujat

  • Piia Komppa, Mikkelin Judo
  • Kirsi Komppa, Mikkelin Judo
  • Pirjo Komppa, Mikkelin Judo
  • Maiju Marttinen, Mikkelin Judo
  • Leena Tarssanen, Mikkelin Judo
  • Merja Eskelinen, Judoseura Sakura, Kuopio
  • Mira Grönholm, Lahden Judoseura
  • Sonja Salakka, Lahden Judoseura
  • Ilona Lindroos, Lahden Judoseura
  • Sanna-Maarit Tapaninen, Lahden Judoseura
  • Mimosa Kivekäs, Lahden Judoseura
  • Hanna Summanen, Raision Ryhti
  • Tiona Luoto, Tikkurilan Judokat
  • Taika Mylläri, Tikkurilan Judokat
  • Christa Torkel, Tikkurilan Judokat
  • Wille Lahdenperä, Mikkelin Judo
  • Aleksi Luukkonen, Mikkelin Judo
  • Timo Riittinen, Mikkelin Judo
  • Tuomas Venäläinen, Mikkelin Judo
  • Petri Huuskonen, Judoseura Sakura, Kuopio
  • Mikko Niskanen, Judoseura Sakura, Kuopio
  • Jani Honkanen, Judoseura Sakura, Kuopio
  • Aleksi Kettunen, Judoseura Sakura, Kuopio
  • Timo Luoranen, Judoseura Sakura, Kuoopio
  • Jusa Jokiniemi, Judoseura Sakura, Kuopio
  • Veeti Knuutinen, Lahden Judoseura
  • Pauli Woolston, Lahden Judoseura
  • Lauri Vassi, Lahden Judoseura
  • Jaakko Mäenpää, Lahden Judoseura
  • Tuomas Blomster, Lahden Judoseura
  • Toni Mäkinen, Lahden Judoseura
  • Joona Kaukonen, Kirkkonummen Judoseura
  • Ilpo Lautala, Popinniemen Isku, Kotka
  • Matti Heino, Raision Ryhti
  • Markus Vainio, Raision Ryhti
  • Niklas Löfman, Raision Ryhti
  • Joona Virtanen, Raision Ryhti
  • Noah Crozier, Raision Ryhti
  • Eetu Isosalo, Raision Ryhti
  • Tomas Tamminen, Raision Ryhti
  • Ville Lindroos, Raision Ryhti
  • Jeru Kuusikko, Raision Ryhti
  • Jesper Ristimäki, Tampereen Judoseura
  • Ville Matikainen, Tikkurilan Judokat
  • Kristian Salin, Tikkurilan Judokat
  • Henri Kajan, Tikkurilan Judokat
  • Jesse Salin, Tikkurilan Judokat
  • Henri Vierula, Tikkurilan Judokat
  • Teemu Partanen, Lappeenrannan Kamiza
  • Janne Pirhonen, Lappeenrannan Kamiza
  • Toni Pylkkänen, Lappeenrannan Kamiza
  • Toni Rennola, Lappeenrannan Kamiza
  • Elmo Suurkukka, Lappeenrannan Kamiza
  • Karri Virtanen, Lappeenrannan Kamiza
  • Laurentiu Zelko, Romania
  • Alexandru Stefan Galatanu, Romania
  • Amanda Orrbo, Sweden/Ruotsi